[REQUEST] Me vs The Actor -The Series- for minhyo1510

mevstheactor
*Click

Hi posternya udah jadi ya, semoga sesuai keinginan dan kamu suka ^^ jangan kapok” kesini lagi yaw ๐Ÿ™‚ maaf ya telat sehari hhehe ๐Ÿ˜€
Credit > Poster By Sifixo@IndoffART

Iklan

One thought on “[REQUEST] Me vs The Actor -The Series- for minhyo1510

  1. Hahaha, ga akan kapok kok^^
    Thank you so much for the beautiful poster. I really like it.
    Maaf ya baru ngasih feedback skrng, baru on soalnya.
    Once again, jeongmal gomawoo hehe

    Suka

give us your feedback..

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s